Lopputulokset 2015

PEP2015

NAISET 56KM 
1.) Milla Vierimaa West Coast Ultra Runners 9:00:59 
2.) Tiina Aitto-Oja Nivala 9:21:42 
3.) Sanna Käräjäoja Kestävyyttä pintakaasula 24/7 9:23:40 
4.) Mia Tuoriniemi Antin Talli Mikkeli 10:00:30 
5.) Petra Aitto-Oja Nivala 11:36:56

MIEHET 56KM 
1.) Heikki Uusivirta Nivalan Suunnistajat 7:04:18 
2.) Marko Mattila Finnish Marathon Runners 7:19:20 
3.) Onni Vähäaho Endurance 7:47:50 
4.) Seppo Korkiakangas Kokkola 8:37:34 
5.) Jarmo Honkala Lakeuden Kipinä 8:38:26 
6.) Petri Nietula Helsinki Trail Running Club 8:45:37 
7.) Samuli Nieminen West Coast Ultra Runners 8:48:59 
8.) Mikael Mattila Koovee, Tampere 9:32:19 
9.) Arto Vartiainen Kuopio 10:02:16 
DNF Janne Piippo West Coast Ultra Runners

NAISET 25KM 
1. Anne Haikara Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät 2:39:55 
2. Tiia Huuskonen Pyhäjärvi 2:53:54 
3. Tellervo Ranto Haapavesi/Team Skiers 2:58:19 
4. Päivi Lassila Rastiimi 2:58:41 
5. Nina Kovalainen Kajaani 3:09:40 
6. Tiina Sikala Nivala 3:16:16 
7. Virve Närhi Lakeuden Kipinä 3:23:07 
8. Eveliina Lintula Kärsämäki 3:27:32 
9. Paula Junttila Tornio 3:29:13 
10. Satu Ristimaa Haapavesi 3:37:29 
11. Pirjo Poikkimäki Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 3:42:59 
12. Minna Hatunen Lakeuden Kipinä 3:42:59 
13. Kaisa Haikara Nivala 3:49:40 
14. Seija Henttonen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 4:11:59 
15. Kaisa Janger Oulu 4:35:59 
16. Hanna Junttila Team Kunnostamo/Oulu DNF

MIEHET 25KM 
1. Rami Oravakangas Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1:58:54 
2. Sauli Päivärinta Nivala 2:01:11 
3. Matti Myllylahti Ylivieska 2:05:34 
4. Erkki Vähäsöyrinki Nivalan Suunnistajat 2:18:02 
5. Hannu Tiainen Nivalan Suunnistajat 2:27:04 
6. Tuomas Ranto Haapavesi Team Skiers 2:33:27 
7. Ari Ojala Kalajoki 2:36:38 
8. Tapani Saukko Koivula Ski Team 2:52:58 
9. Markku Mäkinen Nivalan Urheilijat 2:55:53 
10. Mikko Myllymäki Kokkola 2:58:42 
11. Pauli Martikainen Haapavesi 2:59:12 
12. Tuomas Koivisto 3:01:10 
13. Roni Knuutila Ylivieska 3:06:24 
14. Lasse Palola Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 3:07:29 
15. Velimatti Leipälä Haapajärvi 3:44:06 
16. Matti Löytynoja Ylivieskan Kuula 3:47:35

NAISET 10,5KM 
1. Niina Jämsen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1:00:46 
2. Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Suunnistajat 1:05:52 
3. Sanna Kähkönen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1:11:13 
4. Anu Junno Ylivieskan Kuula 1:11:48 
5. Rauni Karstunen Haapavesi 1:11:51 
6. Tarja Salmela Merijärvi 1:14:20 
7. Elisa Nevanperä Nivala 1:14:57 
8. Jaana Jyrkkä Nivala 1:30:34 
9. Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat 1:32:57 
10. Heidi Jylhä Ylivieska 1:51:31 
10. Paula Santapakka Alavieska 1:51:31

MIEHET 10,5KM 
1. Jussi Mökkönen Sievi 0:56:47 
2. Martti Ahistus Nivalan Urheilijat 0:59:43 
3. Rouge Regis-Oikarinen Nivala 1:02:53 
4. Harri Jokela Nivalan Suunnistajat 1:03:28 
5. Joni Holmström Haapavesi 1:11:20 
6. Harri Holmström Haapavesi 1:11:50 
7. Hannu Karstunen Haapavesi 1:12:53 
8. Vesa Nevanperä Nivala 1:24:26 
9. Jaakko Saukonoja Nivala 1:32:23 
10. Juha Saukonoja Nivala 1:39:09 


Copyright (c)2017, Nivalan Polku ry. All Rights Reserved.